<thead id="1nxtl"></thead>
<menuitem id="1nxtl"><dl id="1nxtl"><listing id="1nxtl"></listing></dl></menuitem>
<var id="1nxtl"><strike id="1nxtl"></strike></var>
<thead id="1nxtl"><i id="1nxtl"></i></thead>
<cite id="1nxtl"><strike id="1nxtl"></strike></cite>
<var id="1nxtl"></var><var id="1nxtl"><strike id="1nxtl"><listing id="1nxtl"></listing></strike></var>
<cite id="1nxtl"></cite>
CAPA Previous EC and BOD Members
2017 EC Members


中文姓名 English Name CAPA Primary Responsibility Affiliation
陳家杰 Jeff Chen President SIPC
張世曉 Mark Chang Vice President Schlumberger
金 虹 Hong Jin Treasurer Chevron
吳 瓊 Joan Wu Event Coordinator Motiva
潘翠屏 Tracy Pan Career Forum/workshop BP
段勝楷 Shengkai Duan Student Committee Chair Chevron
葛家豪 Chia-Hao Ko Event Coordinator ExxonMobil
李一寧 Yining Li  Membership PGS
戴柏青 Po C. Tai Website & Social Media ExxonMobil
嚴梅松 Meisong Yan Lunch & Learn BP
汪 昌 Chang Wang Media Chevron
董 彥 Yan Dong Sponsorship Repsol
向靜 Jing Xiang Event Geomechanics Technology
許曉霞 Ellen Xiao-xia Xu Posters / Training ExxonMobil
朱亞平 Yaping Zhu Training/CPU/SEG Statoil
楊曉卓 Sean Yang Oil Price Prediction Shell
楊 梅 Mei Yang  Symposium Cadre Proppants
張 立 Chang Li Event Coordinator UH
陳劍雄 Jianxiong Chen Membership Anadarko
施名剛 Kim Shih Event/Website Coordinator  Halliburton
陳一 Yi Y Chen Newsletter Shell
朱新發 Xinfa Zhu Event Chevron 
王淼 Miao Wang Historian, Media, L&L Shell
蔡國楨 Kuochen Tsai Event Shell
陳勇軍 Yongjun Chen Website DMAR
張琦 Qi Zhang Event/Equipment Providence
張拓 Tuo Zhang Student Volunteer Lead Rice
賈新莉 Xinli Jia Symposium Halliburton
蔡期安 Max Tsai Event/Equipment Roxanna


2017 BOD members

馬  龍 Long Ma Chairman
李怡德 Eddy Lee Vice Chair
史大昌 Tai-chang Shih Secretary
陳家杰 Jeff Chen President
張世曉 Mark Chang Vice President
尚柱成 Bruce Shang Director
萬季春 JC Wan Director
潘吉祥 Jeff Pan Director
陳振綱 David Chen Director
傅衣健 E-Chien Foo Director
李新功 Xingong Li Director

2016 EC Members


中文姓名 English Name CAPA Primary Responsibility Affiliation
李怡德 Eddy Lee President Shell
陳家杰 Jeff Chen Vice President Halliburton
張世曉 Mark Chang Treasurer Technip
吳 瓊 Joan Wu Event Coordinator ConocoPhillips
葛家豪 Chia-Hao Ko Event Coordinator ExxonMobil
向靜 Jing Xiang Event Geomechanics Technology
俞立凡 Li-Fan Yue Website Coordinator  Chevron
戴柏青 Po C. Tai Website & social media ExxonMobil
金 虹 Hong Jin Publishing, Lunch & Learn  Chevron
董珍珍 Zhenzhen Dong Publishing  Schlumberger/A&M
汪 昌 Chang Wang Media Chevron
李一寧 Yining Li  Membership PGS
董 彥 Yan Dong Sponsorship Repsol
許曉霞 Ellen Xiao-xia Xu Training/CUP/SEG ExxonMobil
楊曉卓 Sean Yang Training Shell
嚴梅松 Meisong Yan Lunch & Learn Consultant
潘翠屏 Tracy Pan Career Forum BP
楊 梅 Mei Yang  Symposium Cadre Proppants
段勝楷 Shengkai Duan Student committee chair Chevron
張 立 Chang Li Student Section (UH) UH
陳劍雄 Jianxiong Chen Event registration Rice
施名剛 Kim Shih Website Coordinator  Halliburton
王淼 Miao Wang Event Shell
朱新發 Xinfa Zhu Event Chevron 
朱亞平 Yaping Zhu Event; training Statoil
陳一 Yi Y Chen Event Shell
蔡國楨 Kuochen Tsai Event Shell
陳勇軍 Yongjun Chen Event Consultant
張琦 Qi Zhang Event Providence

2016 BOD members

史大昌 Tai-chang Shih Chairman
馬 龍 Long Ma Vice Chair
李怡德 Eddy Lee President
陳家杰 Jeff Chen Vice President
陳振綱 David Chen Director
傅衣健 E-Chien Foo Director
李新功 Xingong Li Secretary
潘吉祥 Jeff Pan Director
萬季春 JC Wan Director
尚柱成 Bruce Shang Director
朱憲懷 Xianhuai Zhu Director


2015 EC Members

中文姓名 English Name Degree CAPA Title Specialty Company
馬    龍 Long Ma PhD President Geology Shell
李怡德
Eddy Lee
PhD Vice President Seismic Interpretation Shell
陳家杰
Jeff Jiajie Chen
PhD Treasurer Geology Halliburton
吳    瓊 Joan Wu MBA SecreSecretary/Event Coordinator Corporate Finance Transocean
葛家豪 Chia-Hao Ko PhD Event Coordinator Upstream Structure SBM
施名剛
Kim Shih
M.S. Event Coordinator
Geology/ Geosteering
Halliburton
戴柏青 Po Ching Tai PhD Event Coordinator Exploration Geologist ExxonMobil
向    靜 Jing Xiang M.S. Event Coordinator Geomechanics Engineer  Geomechanics Technologies 
朱亞平
Yaping Zhu
M.S.
Event/ Training
Exploration Geophysicist
Statoil
俞立凡 Li-Fan Yue PhD Website Structural Geology Chevron
金    虹 Hong Jin PhD Publishing Technology/ Finance ConocoPhillips
董珍珍 Zhenzhen Dong PhD Publishing Reservoir Engineering Schlumberger
汪    昌 Chang Wang PhD Media Offshre Eng. / Proj. Chevron
李一寧 Yining Li M.S. Membership Geophysics PGS
董    彥 Yan Dong M.S. Membership Reservoir Engineering Repsol
許曉霞 Ellen Xiao-xia Xu PhD Training/CUP Geophysics ExxonMobil
楊曉卓 Sean Yang PhD Training Energy Trading Shell
陳家杰 Jeff Jiajie Chen PhD Training Geology Marathon
劉    牧 Mu Liu M.S. Lunch & Learn Shell
嚴梅松 Meisong Yan M.S. Lunch & Learn Petroleum Engineering BP
潘翠屏 Tracy Cuiping Pan M.S. Career Forum Coporate Credit Service BP
朱新發
Xinfa Joseph Zhu
PhD
Event
Geophysicist
Chevron
    Mei Yang M.S. Symposium Cadre Proppants
張世曉 Mark Chang PhD Symposium Offshore Engineering Technip
游立新 Lixin You PhD Symposium LNG and GTL Chevron
段勝楷 Shengkai Duan PhD Student Committee Chair Reservoir Simulation Chevron
張    立 Li Chang M.S. Student Section (UH) Geophysics UH
陳劍雄 Jianxiong Chen PhD Student Section (Rice) Geophysics Rice university
王    淼 Miao Wang PhD Event Exploration Geologist Shell

2015 BOD members

尚柱成 Bruce Shang Chairman
史大昌 Tai-chang Shih Vice Chairman
馬龍 Long Ma President
李怡德 Eddy Lee Vice President
朱憲懷 Xianhuai Zhu Director
李玉 Lisa Yu Li Director
傅衣健 E-Chien Foo Director
張世恭 Steve Chang Director
王斌 Ben Wang Director
萬季春 JC Wan Director
李新功 Xin-Gong Li Director

2014 EC Members


中文姓名 English Name Degree CAPA Title Specialty Company
史大昌 Tai-chang Shih PhD President Upstream Technology Neumin
馬    龍 Long Ma PhD Vice President Geology Shell
李怡德 Eddy Lee PhD Treasurer Seismic Interpretation Shell
吳    瓊 Joan Wu MBA SecreSecretary/Event Coordinator Corporate Finance Transocean
葛家豪 Chia-Hao Ko PhD Event Coordinator Upstream Structure SBM
孫    凱 Kai Sun M.S. Event Coordinator Intelligent-well Chevron
戴柏青 Po Ching Tai PhD Event Coordinator Exploration Geologist ExxonMobil
向    靜 Jing Xiang M.S. Event Coordinator Geomechanics Engineer  Geomechanics Technologies 
李    準 Zhun Li M.S. Website Production Engineering Statoil
俞立凡 Li-Fan Yue PhD Website Structural Geology Chevron
金    虹 Hong Jin PhD Publishing Technology/ Finance ConocoPhillips
董珍珍 Zhenzhen Dong PhD Publishing Reservoir Engineering Schlumberger
汪    昌 Chang Wang PhD Media Offshre Eng. / Proj. Chevron
李一寧 Yining Li M.S. Membership Geophysics PGS
董    彥 Yan Dong M.S. Membership Reservoir Engineering Repsol
許曉霞 Ellen Xiao-xia Xu PhD Training/CUP Geophysics ExxonMobil
楊曉卓 Sean Yang PhD Training Energy Trading Shell
陳家杰 Jeff Jiajie Chen PhD Training Geology Marathon
劉    牧 Mu Liu M.S. Lunch & Learn Shell
嚴梅松 Meisong Yan M.S. Lunch & Learn Petroleum Engineering BP
潘翠屏 Tracy Cuiping Pan M.S. Career Forum Coporate Credit Service BP
萬    婧 Jing Wan PhD Career Forum Reservoir Engineering ExxonMobil
楊    梅 Mei Yang M.S. Symposium Cadre Proppants
張世曉 Mark Chang PhD Symposium Offshore Engineering Technip
游立新 Lixin You PhD Symposium LNG and GTL Chevron
段勝楷 Shengkai Duan PhD Student Committee Chair Reservoir Simulation Chevron
張    立 Li Chang PhD student Student Section (UH) Geophysics UH
陳劍雄 Jianxiong Chen PhD student Student Section (Rice) Geophysics Rice university

2014 BOD members

朱憲懷 Xianhuai Zhu Chairman
尚柱成 Bruce Shang Vice Chairman
史大昌 Tai-chang Shih President
馬龍 Long Ma Vice President
陳振綱 David Chen Director
李玉 Yu Li Director
傅衣健 E-Chien Foo Director
張世恭 Steve Chang Director
王斌 Ben Wang Director

2013 EC members

中文姓名 English Name Degree CAPA Title Specialty Company
尚柱成 Bruce Shang PhD President Reservoir Charcterization Marathon
史大昌 Tai-chang Shih PhD Vice President Upstream Technology Neumin
馬    龍 Long Ma PhD Treasurer Geology Shell
吳    瓊 Joan Wu MBA SecreSecretary/Event Coordinator Corporate Finance Transocean
葛家豪 Chia-Hao Ko PhD Event Coordinator Upstream Structure SBM
黃安吉 Angie Huang MBA Event Coordinator/Student Membership
李    準 Zhun Li M.S. Website Production Engineering Statoil
俞立凡 Li-Fan Yue PhD Website Structural Geology Chevron
胥    帆 Fan Xu M.S. Website Geophysics IHS Inc.
趙    晉 Jin Zhao M.S. Website Computer Science FuelQuest
金    虹 Hong Jin PhD Publishing Technology/ Finance ConocoPhillips
張世曉 Mark Chang PhD Offshore Engineering Offshore Engineering Technip
李一寧 Yining Li M.S. Membership Geophysics PGS
范承亮 Chengliang Fan PhD Membership/Sports Geophysics Chevron
張    立 Li Chang PhD student Student Membership Geophysics UH
汪    昌 Chang Wang PhD Public Relation/Offshore Engineering Offshre Eng. / Proj. Chevron
游立新 Lixin You PhD Downstream LNG and GTL Chevron
許曉霞 Ellen Xiao-xia Xu PhD Student Section/Training Geophysics ExxonMobil
潘翠屏 Tracy Cuiping Pan M.S. Business Coporate Credit Service BP
楊曉卓 Sean Yang PhD Business Energy Trading Shell
孫    凱 Kai Sun M.S. Student Section/Training Intelligent-well Chevron
劉    牧 Mu Liu M.S. Lunch & Learn Shell
李怡德 Eddy Lee PhD Upstream: Geophysics Seismic Interpretation Shell
陳家杰 Jeff Jiajie Chen PhD Upstream: Reservoir Geology Marathon
楊    梅 Mei Yang M.S. Student Section/Hydraulic Fracturing Cadre Proppants
陳劍雄 Jianxiong Chen PhD student Geophysics Rice university
陳健生 Jiansheng (Jason) Chen PhD Petrophysics Marathon
向靜 Jing Xiang M.S. Geomechanics Engineering Geomechanics Technologies 
戴柏青 Po Ching Tai PhD Exploration Geology ExxonMobil
董珍珍 Zhenzhen Dong PhD Reservoir Engineering Schlumberger
覃耘 Y. Doreen Chin PhD Shell
劉漢中 Hon Chung Lau PhD Shell
董彥 Yan Dong M.S. Reservoir Engineering Repsol
王徑 Jing Wang Material Engineering KBR
段勝楷 Shengkai Duan PhD Reservoir Simulation Chevron
嚴梅松 Meisong Yan M.S. Petroleum Engineering BP
萬婧 Jing Wan PhD Reservoir Engineering ExxonMobil

2013 BOD members

李    玉 Yu Li Chairman
朱憲懷 Xianhuai Zhu Vice Chairman
尚柱成 Bruce Shang President
史大昌 Tai-chang Shih Vice President
李新功 Xingong Li Director
陳振綱 David Chen Director
傅衣健 E-Chien Foo Director
張世恭 Steve Chang Director
王    斌 Ben Wang Director

2012 EC members

中文姓名 English Name Degree CAPA Title Specialty Company
朱憲懷 Xianhuai Zhu PhD President Geophysics ConocoPhillips
尚柱成 Bruce Shang PhD Vice President Reservoir Charcterization Marathon
史大昌 Tai-chang Shih PhD Treasurer Upstream Technology Neumin
吳    瓊 Joan Wu MBA SecreSecretary/Event Coordinator Corporate Finance Transocean
葛家豪 Chia-Hao Ko PhD Event Coordinator Upstream Structure SBM
黃安吉 Angie Huang MBA Event Coordinator/Student Membership
李    準 Zhun Li M.S. Website Production Engineering Statoil
俞立凡 Li-Fan Yue PhD Website Structural Geology Chevron
胥    帆 Fan Xu M.S. Website Geophysics IHS Inc.
趙    晉 Jin Zhao M.S. Website Computer Science FuelQuest
金    虹 Hong Jin PhD Publishing Technology/ Finance ConocoPhillips
刁衛國 Weiguo Diao PhD Media Offshore Engineering Deep Tech
李一寧 Yining Li M.S. Membership Geophysics PGS
范承亮 Chengliang Fan PhD Membership/Sports Geophysics Chevron
張    立 Li Chang PhD student Student Membership Geophysics UH
蔡行傑 Shyng-Jye Tsay M.S. Public Relation/Sponsorship Petroleum Business SinoGeo
汪    昌 Chang Wang PhD Public Relation/Offshore Engineering Offshre Eng. / Proj. Chevron
馬    龍 Long Ma PhD Public Relation/Sponsorship Geology Shell
許曉霞 Ellen Xiao-xia Xu PhD Student Section/Training Geophysics ExxonMobil
孫    凱 Kai Sun M.S. Student Section/Training Intelligent-well Chevron
楊    梅 Mei Yang M.S. Student Section/Hydraulic Fracturing Cadre Proppants
潘翠屏 Tracy Cuiping Pan M.S. Business Coporate Credit Service BP
楊曉卓 Sean Yang PhD Business Energy Trading Shell
劉    牧 Mu Liu M.S. Lunch & Learn Shell
傅東鈞 Taller Dongjun Fu M.S. Lunch & Learn Geophysics Chevron
李怡德 Eddy Lee PhD Upstream: Geophysics Seismic Interpretation Shell
陳家杰 Jeff Jiajie Chen PhD Upstream: Reservoir Geology Marathon
張世曉 Mark Chang PhD Offshore Engineering Offshore Engineering Technip
徐令凱 Paul Linkai Hsu M.S. Downstream Chemical Engineering Fluor
游立新 Lixin You PhD Downstream LNG and GTL Chevron

2012 BOD members

陳振綱 David Chen Chairman
李    玉 Yu Li Vice Chairman
劉榖琛 Ed Liu Secretary
李新功 Xingong Li Director
萬季春 JC Wan Director
王    勤 Qin Wang Director
張維廉 William Chang Director
朱憲懷 Xianhuai Zhu Director
尚柱成 Bruce Shang Director
傅衣健 E-Chien Foo Director
張世恭 Steve Chang Director

2011 EC members

中文姓名 English Name Degree CAPA Title Specialty Company
李   玉 Yu Li PhD President Reservoir Woodside
朱憲懷 Xianhuai Zhu PhD Vice President Geophysics ConocoPhillips
尚柱成 Bruce Shang PhD Treasurer Reservoir Charcterization Marathon
吳   瓊 Joan Wu MBA Secretary Corporate Finance Transocean
葛家豪 Chia-Hao Ko PhD Event Coodination 1 Upstream Structure SBM
李   準 Zhun Li M.S. Website 1 Production Eng Statoil
王   淼 James Wang M.A. Energy Business Private Equity Investment First Reserve
汪   昌 Chang Wang PhD Off Shore Engineering Offshre Eng. / Proj. Chevron
劉漢中 Hon-Chung Lau PhD Upstream:Production Production / EOR Shell
張世恭 Steve Chang PhD Upstream:Well Logging Well Logging Services ex-Schlumberg
刁衛國 Wei-guo Diao PhD Media Offshore Eng. Deep Tech
史大昌 Tai-chang Shih PhD Upstream:G&G Upstream Technology Neumin
范承亮 Cheng-Liang Fan PhD Membership 1 Geophysics Chevron
蔡行傑 Shyng-Jye Tsay  M..S. Public Relation 1 Petroleum Business SinoGeo
李一寧 Yining Li  M..S. Membership 2 Geophysics PGS
金   虹 Hong Jin PhD Public Relation 2 Technology/ Finance ConocoPhillips
許曉霞 Ellen Xiao-xia Xu PhD Upstream:Geophysics Geophysics ExxonMobil
楊曉卓 Sean Yang PhD Petro Economics Energy Trading Shell
孫   凱 Kai Sun M..S. Upstream:Production Intelligent-well Baker Hughs
余   杰 Jie Yu PhD Upstream:Reservoir Geology Shell
潘翠屏 Tracy Pan M..S. Event Coodination 2 Coporate Credit Service BP
李怡德 Eddy Lee PhD Upstream:Geophysics Seismic Interpretation Shell
俞立凡 Li-Fan Yue PhD Website 2 Structural Geology Chevron
徐令凱 Paul Lingkai Hsu M..S. Downstream Process Technology Fluor
謝   佳 Jia Xie PhD Downstream Chemistry Chemist Dow Chemical
陳靖雯 Ching-wen Chen PhD student Student Membership 1 Geophysics UH
張   立 Chang Li PhD student Student Membership 2 Geophysics UH

2011 BOD members

李新功 Li, Xingong Chairman
陳振綱 Chen, David Vice Chairman
王 斌 Wang, Ben Secretary
李玉 Li, Yu Director
萬季春 Wan, JC Director
龔建平 Gong, Jianping Director
王勤 Wang, Qin Director
劉榖琛 Liu, Ed Director
張維廉 Zhang, William Director
朱憲懷 Zhu,Xianhuai Director

2010 EC members

中文姓名 English Name Degree CAPA Title Specialty Company
陳振綱 Chen, David PhD President Drilling Halliburton
李玉 Li, Yu PhD Vice-president Reservoir Eng. Woodside
朱憲懷 Zhu,Xianhuai PhD Treasurer Geophysics ConocoPhillips
吳瓊 Wu, Joan MBA Secretary Finance Transocean Inc
馬龍 Ma, Long PhD Membership  Geology Shell
任海濤 Ren, Haitao PhD Membership Geophysics Exxon
陳靖雯 Chen, ChingWen MS Student Membership Geophysics Univ. of Houston
汪昌 Wang, Chang PhD Media Offshore Eng./Proj. Chevron
李準 Li, Zhun MS Webpage/Upstream Faclity Production/Reservoir Statoil
葛家豪 Ko, Chia-Hao PhD Event Coordinator Upstream Structures SBM Atlantia
張世恭 Chang, Steve PhD PR Well Logging Services ex Schlumberger
蔡行傑 Tsay, Shyng Jye MS Fund Raising Petroleum Business Paradigm
尚柱成 Zhang, Bruce PhD Reservoir Reservior charcterization Marathon
方少林 Fang, Linn MS Refining/Petrochemicals Technology Management LyondellBasell
刁衛國 Diao, Weiguo M.S. Offshore engineering Project Management DeepTech, Inc
吳心霞 Xinxia Wu PhD Geology Geology ConocoPhillips
史大昌 Tai-chang Shih PhD Upstream Technology Upstream: G/G ex Texaco
王淼 Wang, James MA Business Private Equity investment First Reserve
劉漢中 Lau,Hon Chung PhD Production Production Engineering,EOR Shell
張鐵均 Tony Zhang PhD Downstream Chemicals Rrefining and gas treating Merichem
范承亮 Chengliang Fan PhD Geophysics Geophysics Chevron
劉虹 Hong Irwin M.S. Legal Petroleumn law Andrews Kurth

2010 BOD members

萬季春 Wan, JC Chairman
李新功 Li, Xingong Vice Chairman
劉榖琛 Liu, Ed Secretary
陳振綱 Chen, David Director
李玉 Li, Yu Director
陸之雄 Luk, C.H. Secretary
龔建平 Gong, Jianping Director
王勤 Wang, Qin Director
劉錫進 Liu, Xijin Director
王 斌 Wang, Ben Chairman
張維廉 Zhang, William Vice Chairman

2009 EC members

文姓名 English Name Degree CAPA Title Specialty Company
李新功 Li, Xingong PhD President Upstream: Geophysics Intseis
陳振綱 Chen, David PhD VP Upstream: Drilling Halliburton
李    玉 Li, Yu PhD Treasurer Upstream: Reservoir Eng. BP
馬    龍 Ma, Long PhD Membership Upstream: Geology Shell
汪    昌 Wang, Chang PhD Public Relation / Fund Raising Offshore Eng./Proj. Chevron
刁衛國 Diao, Weiguo PhD Media Relationship Project Management Technip
方少林 Fang, Linn PhD Social and Networking Cordinator Downstream: Refining Lyondell
朱少玲 Chu, Eva MS Finance/Taxation Finance/Taxation Shell
任海濤 Ren, Haitao PhD Meeting coordinator Upstream: Geophysics Univ. of Houston
葛家豪 Ko, Chia-Hao PhD Industry activities Upstream Structures OPE Inc
張世恭 Chang, Steve PhD Fund raising/Community Upstream Well Services Schlumberger
李    準 Li, Zhun PhD Webpage Reservoir/Production Total
陳靖雯 Chen, ChingWen MS Student Membership Upstream Geophysics Univ. of Houston
劉建磊 Liu, Jian Lei PhD Electric media Upstream: Geophysics Chevron
劉漢中 Lau,Hon Chung PhD Career Education Upstream Production Engineering,EOR Shell
朱憲懷 Zhu,Xianhuai PhD Officer/ industry technology Upstream Geophysics ConocoPhillips
王 淼 Wang, James MA Meeting Coodinate Private Equity investment First Reserve Corporation
吳瓊 Wu, Joan MBA Secretary Finance Transocean Inc
尚柱成 Shang, Bruce PhD Officer/corporate and organization activities Upstream Reservior charcterization Marathon
潘翠屏 Tracy, Pan CFA Officer/Business trends Market Risk & Analytics BP
阿     白 Aibaidula, Abay MSc Meeting Coordinator Geophysicist Anadarko

2009 BOD members

王    斌 Wang, Ben PhD Chairman
張維廉 Zhang, William PhD Vice Chairman
陸之雄 Luk, C.H. PhD Secretary
李新功 Li, Xingong PhD President
陳振綱 Chen, David PhD Vice President
潘吉祥 Pan, Jeff PhD Director
萬季春 Wan, JC PhD Director
劉錫進 Liu, Xijin PhD Director
翁和毓 Wong, Her-Yue PhD Director
郗   珊 Yang, Shan PhD Director
龔建平 Gong, Jianping PhD Director

2008 EC members

中文姓名 English Name Degree CAPA Title Specialty Company
萬季春 Wan, JC PhD President Upstream: Exploration ElPaso
李新功 Li, Xingong PhD Vice President Upstream: Geophysics Intseis
陳振綱 Chen, David PhD Treasurer Upstream: Drilling Halliburton
牛天艷 Niu, Tanya PhD Secretary Downstream: Chem/Business Dow Chemical
馬    龍 Ma, Long PhD Membership Upstream: Geology Shell
蔡行傑 Tsay, Shyng Jye MS Public Relation/Fund Raising Petroleum Business Paradigm
汪    昌 Wang, Chang PhD Fund Raising - Community Offshore Eng./Proj. Chevron
方少林 Fang, Linn MS Downstream Refinery Downstream: Refining Lyondell
李    玉 Li, Yu PhD Upstream Reservoir Upstream: Reservoir Eng. BP
張    青 Zhang, Qing PhD Midstream Offshore Eng. &Unconventional Shell
朱少玲 Chu, Eva MS Finance/Taxation Finance/Taxation Shell
刁衛國 Diao, Weiguo PhD Media Relationship Project Management Technip
劉建磊 Liu, Jian Lei PhD Meeting Coordinator Upstream: Geophysics Chevron
唐愉拉 Tang, Yula PhD Upstream Production Upstream: Production Chevron
任海濤 Ren, Haitao PhD Student Membership Upstream: Geophysics Univ. of Houston
葛家豪 Ko, Chia-Hao PhD Offshore Structure Upstream Structures OPE Inc
張世恭 Chang, Steve PhD Well Logging Services Upstream Well Services Schlumberger
李    準 Li, Zhun MS Webpage/Upstream Faclity Upstream Production facility Total
陳靖雯 Chen, ChingWen MS Student Membership Geophysics Univ. of Houston

2008 BOD members

劉錫進 Liu, Xijin PhD Chairman Exploration Gology ConocoPhillips
潘吉祥 Pan, Jeff PhD Vice Chairman Exploration Geophysics Anadarko
陸之雄 Luk, C.H. PhD Secretary Geophsics and Offshore Structure Technip
段樹法 Dwan, Fa PhD Director Exploration Technology Shell
翁和毓 Wong, Her-Yue PhD Director Exploration Geology Retired
郗   珊 Yang, Shan PhD Director Reservoir Engineering Retired
龔建平 Gong, Jianping PhD Director Process Control/Downstream BP
張維廉 Zhang, William PhD Director Facility Offshore Structures Friede & Goldman Limited
王    斌 Wang, Ben PhD Director Reservoir Engineering Chevron
萬季春 Wan, JC PhD President Upstream: Exploration ElPaso
李新功 Li, Xingong PhD Vice President Upstream: Geophysics Intseis

2007 EC members

Chinese English Name CAPA Position Specialty Company
龔建平 Gong, Jianping President Downstream: Chemical BP
王斌 Wang, Ben President Upstream: Reservoir Engineering Chevron
萬季春 Wan, JC Vice President Upstream: Exploration ElPaso
李新功 Li, Xingong Treasurer Upstream: Geophysics Intseis
牛天艷 Niu, Tanya Secretary Downstream: Chemical Dow Chemical
馬龍 Ma, Long Membership Upstream: Geology Shell
蔡行傑 Tsay, Shyng Jye Public Relation/Fund Raising Petroleum Business Paradigm
汪昌 Wang, Chang Fund Raising - Community Offshore Engineering/Project Chevron
張耀輝 Zhang, Yaohui Public Relation Upstream: Geophysics Sinolink
方少林 Fang, Linn Event Management Downstream: Refining Lyondell
陳振綱 Chen, David Event Management Upstream: Drilling Engineering Halliburton
李玉 Li, Yu Upstream Upstream: Reservoir Engineering BP
張青 Zhang, Qing Midstream Offshore Engineering/Project Shell
劉榖琛 Liu, Ed Downstream Downstream: Refinery Chevron
朱少玲 Chu, Eva Finance/Taxation Finance/Taxation Shell
劉孟 Liu, Milton Petroleum Business Petroleum Business Amerex Brokers
鄺經國 Kuang, JingGwo Project Management Offshore Engineering/Project Floatec
黃少凌 Huang, Sandy IT support IT and Website Design Sunnet
刁衛國 Diao, Weiguo Newsletter Project Management Technip
劉建磊 Liu, Jian Lei Meeting Coordinator Upstream: Geophysics Chevron
唐愉拉 Tang, Yula Meeting Coordinator Upstream: Geophysics Chevron
任海濤 Ren, Haitao Student Membership Upstream: Geophysics UH

2007 BOD members

Chinese English Name CAPA Position
傅衣健 E-Chien Foo Chairman
潘吉祥 Jeff, Pan Vice Chairman
劉錫進 Liu, Xijin  
段樹法 Fa, Dwan  
陸之雄 C.H., Luk  
吳心潮 Kathy, Wu  
翁和毓 Her-Yue, Wong  
郗珊 Shan, Yang  
廖良基 Alfred, Liaw  
龔建平 Gong, Jianping  
王斌 Wang, Ben  

2006 EC members

Chinese Name English Name CAPA Position
劉錫進 Liu, Xijin President
龔建平 Gong, Jianping Vice President
王   斌 Wang, Ben Treasurer
陳健華 Chen, Jien-Hwa Secretary/Membership
蕭力元 Hsiao, Li-Yuan Upstream: Geology
陳振綱 Chen, David Upstream: Drilling Engineering
黃少凌 Huang, Sandy IT and Website
劉   虹 Irwin, Hong Petroleum Business-Law
劉建磊 Liu, Jian Lei Student membership
鄺經國 Kuang, Jing Gwo project management
方少林 Fang, Linn Downstream: Chemical Engineering
李新功 Li, Xingong Upstream: Geophysics
李   玉 Li, Yu Upstream: Reservoir Engineering
劉榖琛 Liu, Ed Downstream:Refinary
馬    龍 Ma, Long Student membership/meeting logistics
牛天艷 Niu, Tianyan Downstream: Petrochemical
程   燕 Quist, Yan Cheng Upstream:Geophysics-Interpretation
唐守安 Tang, Shouan Petroleum Business-Economics/Finance
萬季春 Wan, JC Upstream:Exploration
汪   昌 Wang, Chang Public Relation/corporate fund raising
張   青 Zhang, Qing Upstream: Offshore engineering
張耀輝 Zhang, Yaohui Upstream:geophysics-processing

2006 BOD members

廖良基 Alfred, Liaw Chairman
傅衣健 E-Chien Foo Vice Chairman
陸之雄 Luk, C.H. BOD
段樹法 Fa, Dwan BOD
吳心潮 Wu, Kathy BOD
潘吉祥 Pan, Jeff BOD
王    勤 Wang, Qin BOD
賴江椿 Lai, David BOD
劉錫進 Li, Xijin BOD
龔建平 Gong, Jianping BOD

2005 EC members

Chinese Name English Name CAPA Position
潘吉祥 Pan, Jeff President
劉錫進 Li, Xijing Vice President
萬季春 Wan, Jichun Treasurer
劉榖琛 Liu, Ed Secretary
張    琳 Zhang, Lin Membership
汪    昌 Wang, Chang Social/PR
羅天文 Luo, Tianwen Upstream- Geology
程    燕 Chen, Yan Upstream - Geophysics
李新功 Li, Xingong Upstream - Reservoir
張    青 Zhang, Qing Midstream - Offshore Structure
陳健華 Chen, Jen-Hwa Midstream - General Engineering
陳衛東 Chen, Weidong Midstream - Production Ebgineering
龔建平 Gong, Jinaping Downstream - Petrochemical
唐守安 Tang, Shouan Oil & Gas Trading
鄺經國 Kuang, Jing Gwo Project Management
劉   虹 Liu, Hong Petroleum Law
王   斌 Wang, Ben Petroleum Economics
馬   龍 Ma, Long Student Membership

2005 BOD members

黃    杰 Jie Huang Chairman
廖良基 Alfred, Liaw Vice Chairman
趙祖珂 Chao, T. K. BOD
傅衣健 E-Chien Foo BOD
王    勤 Wang, Qin BOD
吳大成 Dah Cheng Wu BOD
吳心潮 Wu, Kathy BOD
吳長林 Wu, Changlin BOD
陸之雄 Luk, C.H. BOD
潘吉祥 Pan, Jeff BOD
劉錫進 Li, Xijin BOD

2004 EC members

Chinese Name English Name CAPA Position
王    勤 Wang, Chet President
吳心潮 Wu, Kathy Vice President
潘吉祥 Pan, Jeff Treasurer
劉錫進 Liu, CJ Upstream- Geology
萬季春 Wan, JC Upstream - Geophysics
劉榖琛 Liu, Ed Downstream - Petrochemical
張    琳 Zhang, Jennifer Secretary
汪    昌 Wang, Chang PR
程    燕 Quist, Yan Membership
龔建平 Gong, Jianping Midstream
鄺經國 Kwang, Jing-Gwo Midstream
劉   虹 Liu, Hong Petroleum Law
王   斌 Wang, Ben Petroleum Economy
譚秋晴 Chen, Alice PR
李   延 Li, Yan Upstream - Reservoir
馬   龍 Ma, Long Student membership

2004 BOD members

吳長林 Wu, Changlin Chairman
段樹法 Fa, Dwan Vice Chairman
黃    杰 Jie Huang BOD
廖良基 Alfred, Liaw BOD
吳大成 Dah Cheng Wu BOD
曹裕璜 Tsao, Yuh-hwang BOD
趙祖珂 Chao, T. K. BOD
張永綱 Mark Chang BOD
王    晉 Jim Wang BOD
王    勤 Wang, Qin BOD
吳心潮 Wu, Kathy BOD

2003 EC members

Chinese Name English Name CAPA Position
廖良基 Alfred Liaw President
王     勤 Chet Wang Vice President
吳心潮 Kathy Wu Treasurer
張    琳 Jennifer Zhang Secretary
程     燕 Yan Cheng Quist Membership/Directory
劉錫進 Xijin (C. J.) Liu Geology
潘吉祥 Jeff Pan Geophysics
李     延 Yan Li Production
龔建平 Jianping Gong Petrochemicals
萬季春 J. C. Wan Business/Commercial
譚秋晴 Alice Chen Public Relations

2003 BOD members

吳長林 Wu, Changlin Chairman
段樹法 Fa, Dwan Vice Chairman
吳大成 Wu, Dah Cheng BOD
曹裕璜 Tsao, Yuh-hwang BOD
趙祖珂 Chao, T. K. BOD
張永綱 Chang, Mark BOD
王    晉 Wang, Jim BOD
黃    杰 Huang, Jie BOD
廖良基 Liaw, Alfred BOD
王    勤 Wang, Qin BOD

2002 EC members

Chinese Name English Name CAPA Position
黃    杰 Jie Huang President
廖良基 Alfred Liaw Vice President
王     勤 Qin Wang Treasurer
陳    強 Quincy Chen Upstream   Public Relation
王家驄 Chia-Chung Wang Downstream Public Relation
聶上游 Shangyou Nie Exploration
李   延 Yan Li Production & Development
劉榖琛 Ed Liu Petroleum Products
葉    虹 Jenny Ye Petrochemicals
尹旭東 Don Ying IT & Webmaster
王國定 Paul Wong Membership & Directory
潘吉祥 Jeff Pan Business & Financial
張    琳 Jennifer Zhang Secretary

2002 BOD members

吳長林 Wu, Changlin Chairman
段樹法 Fa, Dwan Vice Chairman
吳大成 Dah Cheng Wu BOD
曹裕璜 Tsao, Yuh-hwang BOD
趙祖珂 Chao, T. K. BOD
張永綱 Mark Chang BOD
王    晉 Jim Wang BOD
黃    杰 Jie Huang BOD
廖良基 Alfred Liaw BOD

2001 EC members

中文姓名 English Name CAPA Position
邱振華 Chen-Hwa Chiu President
黃杰 Jie Huang Vice President
廖良基 Alfred Liaw Treasurer
洪建愷 James Hung Secretary
吳長林 Changlin Wu Past President
聶上游 Shangyou Nie Exploration
李  延 Yan Li Production &
王家驄 Chia-Chung Wang Petroleum Products
葉  虹 Jenny Ye Petrochemicals
王國定 Paul Wong Business &
任一淘 Tom Ren IT & Computer
王     勤 Qin Wang Upstream
劉榖琛 Edward K. Liu Downstream
尹旭東 Don Ying Membership
陸之雄 C. H. Luk Yearbook & Newsletter

2001 BOD members

吳長林 Wu, Changlin Chairman
段樹法 Fa, Dwan Vice Chairman
吳大成 Wu, Dah Cheng BOD
曹裕璜 Tsao, Yuh-hwang BOD
趙祖珂 Chao, T. K. BOD
張永綱 Chang, Mark BOD
王    晉 Wang, Jim BOD
邱震華 Chiu, Chen-Hwa BOD
黃    杰 Huang, Jie BOD

2000 EC members

Chinese Name English Name CAPA Position
吳長林 Wu, Changlin President
邱振華 Chiu, Chen-Hwa Vice President
黃    杰 Huang, Jie Treasurer
程     燕 Chen, Yan Secretary
聶上游 Nie, Shangyou Geology/Geochem
廖良基 Liaw, Alfred Geophysics
趙  俊 Zhao, Jun Production Engineering
許泓波 Shu, Hongbo Offshire Engineering
王家驄 Chia-Chung Wang Refinery
揚  斌 Yang, Bin Chemical Engineering
蔡善璞 Tsai, Shan Pou Environment
師  影 Shi, Ying Computer Application
任一淘 Tom Ren Process Control
梁玉昇 Liang, Yusheng Business

1999 EC members

Chinese Name English Name CAPA Position
趙祖珂 Chao, T. K. President
吳長林 Wu, Changlin VP
邱振華 Chiu, Chen-Hwa Treasurer
馮建華 Feng, Jianhua Geophysics
龔昌瑞 Gong, Changrui Secretary
黃  杰 Huang, Jie Geology
黃志偉 Huang, Tony CompApp
梁玉昇 Liang, Louis Business
劉榖琛 Liu, Ed K. Refining
任一淘 Ren, Tom Processing
蔡善璞 Tsai, Shan Pou Environment
王家驄 Wang, Chia-Chung Refinery
許泓波 Xu, Hongbo Offshore
趙  俊 Zhao, Jun Production

1998 EC members

Chinese Name English Name CAPA Position
段樹法 Fa Dwan President
孫嗣敏 Ming Sung Vice President
吳長林 Changlin Wu Treasure
高燈亮 Dengliang Gao Secretary
陳琪 Ginny Chen Communication
馮建華 Jianhua Feng Geology
馮至津 Chi-Chin Feng Geophysics
羅天文 Tien-When Lo Production
王晉 Jim Wang Offshore
楊申生 David Young Business
劉義 Robert Liu Computer
邱振華 Chen-Hwa Chiu Petrochem
王家驄 Chia-Chung Wang Processing
劉榖琛 Edward Liu Control
陳權棟 James Chen Environment

1996 EC & BOD members

Chinese Name English Name Title 職位
吳大成 Dah Cheng Wu President 會長
周基樹 Charles Chou VP 副會長
段樹法 Fa Dwan Treasurer 財務長
陳    琪 Ginny Chen Secretary 秘書
陸之雄 C.H. Luk Historian 史料
沈廣強 Mike Shen News Editor 年刊編輯
羅鴻炳 Hoom-Bin Lo News Editor
傅衣健 E-Chien Foo Directory Editor 通訊錄編輯
沈廣強 Mike Shen Social Activities 聯誼
姚鳳北 Frank Yau Communication 交流
翁和毓 Her Yue Wong Communication 交流
黃    杰 Jie Huang Geology/Geochemistry 地質/地質化學
梁陸城 Luk C. Liang Geophysics 地球物理
馬佐安 Tso-An Ma Reservoir/Production 油藏生產
王    晉 Jim Wang Offshore Technology 海洋工程
譚秋晴 Alice Chen Business 商業經濟
盧    燃 Ran Lu Computer Applications 電腦應用
黃慈勵 Charles T.L. Huang Petrochemical 石油化學
盧建榮 Wen H. Lu Refining 油氣煉制
游    永 Yong Yiu Control & Processing 控制模擬
陳權棟 James Chen Environment 環境保護
蔡茂仁 Mao Jen Tsai Advisor 顧問
傅衣健 E-Chien Foo Advisor 顧問
姚鳳北 Frank Yau Advisor 顧問
沈良璣 Liang Chi Shen Advisor 顧問
陶范生 Teddy Tao Advisor 顧問

1995 EC & BOD members

Chinese Name English Name Title 職位
陶范生 Teddy Tao President 會長
賴江椿 David Lai VP 副會長
周基樹 Charles Chou Treasurer 財務長
陳振綱 David Chen Secretary 秘書
羅鴻炳 Hoom-Bin Lo Publication 出版
沈廣強 Mike Shen Publication 出版
胡肆鍵 Yee Chien Hu Editing 編輯
馬佐安 Tso-An Ma Editing 編輯
馬佐安 Tso-An Ma News Editor 通訊
黃廷章 Ting-Chang Huang News Editor 通訊
胡肆鍵 Yee Chien Hu News Editor 通訊
陸之雄 C.H. Luk Historian 史料
傅衣健 E-Chien Foo Directory Editor 通訊錄編輯
譚秋晴 Alice Chen Social Activities 聯誼
游    永 Yong Yiu Communication 交流
孫嗣敏 S. Ming Sung Communication 交流
江明莊 Mark Jian Communication 交流
李新民 Hsing-Ming Lee Communication 交流
黃    杰 Jie Huang Geology/Geochemistry 地質/地質化學
羅天文 Tien-When Lo Geophysics 地球物理
林振榮 Chen-Jung Lin Reservoir/Production 油藏生產
苗   剛 Gang Miao Offshore Technology 海洋工程
段樹法 Fa Dwan Business 商業經濟
陳   琪 Ginny Chen Computer Applications 電腦應用
盧建榮 Wen H. Lu Refining 石油煉制
孫嗣敏 S. Ming Sung Petrochemical 石油化學
呂精次 William Lu Environment 環境保護
蔡茂仁 Mao Jen Tsai Advisor 顧問委員會
傅衣健 E-Chien Foo Advisor 顧問委員會
姚鳳北 Frank Yau Advisor 顧問委員會
沈良璣 Liang Chi Shen Advisor 顧問委員會
胡肆鍵 Yee Chien Hu Advisor 顧問委員會

1994 EC & BOD members

Chinese Name English Name Title 職位
蔡茂仁 Mao Jen Tsai President 會長
陶范生 Teddy Tao Vice President 副會長
賴江春 David Lai Treasurer 財務長
游    永 Yong Yiu Secretary 秘書
陸之雄 C.H. Luk Historian 史料
羅鴻炳 Hoom-Bin Lo Publication 年刊出版
胡肆鍵 Yee Chien Hu News Editor 年刊編輯
王穎德 Eric Wong Membership 會員
陳振綱 David Chen Social Activities 聯誼
林振榮 Chen-Jung Lin Communication 交流
吳以銘 Yeeming Wu Communication 交流
胡    鄰 George Hu Geology & Geochemistry 地質/地質化學
段樹法 Fa Dwan Geophysics 地球物理
楊賀民 Henry Yang Drilling/Production 油氣生產
苗    剛 Gang Miao Offshore Technology 海洋工程
譚秋晴 Alice Chen Economics 商業經濟
文承理 Cheng Lee Wen Computer Applictaion 電腦應用
沈廣強 Mike Shen Refining 石油煉制
孫嗣敏 S. Ming Sung Petrochemical 石油化學
蘇   陽 Yang Su Control 控制與模擬
周基樹 Charles Chou Environment 環境保護
姚鳳北 Frank Yau Advisor 顧問
沈良璣 Liang-Chi Shen Advisor 顧問
曹裕璜 Yuh-hwang Tsao Advisor 顧問
胡肆鍵 Yee-chien Hu Advisor 顧問
傅衣健 E-Chien Foo Advisor 顧問

1993 EC & BOD members

Chinese Name English Name Title 職位
傅衣健 E-Chien Foo President 會長
蔡茂仁 Mao Jen Tsai Vice President 副會長
黃文正 Edward Huang Treasurer 財務長
趙燕生 Yen-sheng Chao Secretary 秘書
黃廷章 T.C. Huang News Publisher 出版
張永綱 Mark Chang News Editor 編輯
羅鴻炳 Hoom-Bin Lo News Editor 編輯
蔡親定 Dean Tsai Membership 會員
陸之雄 C.H. Luk Membership 會員
浦浩德 Howard Pu Social Activities 聯誼
李新民 Hsing-ming Lee Communication 交流
孫嗣敏 S. Ming Sung Communication 交流
Conference
蔡茂仁 Mao Jen Tsai Program 科技講題
韓紀韶 Humphrey Han Program 科技講題
陶范生 Teddy Tao Preoceeding editing 論文編輯
沈廣強 Mike Shen Preoceeding editing 論文編輯
顏漢強 Han Chien Yen Meeting arrangement 會務
歐陽又平 David Yu-Ping Oyoung Meeting arrangement 會務
譚秋晴 Alice Chen Fund-raising 募款
Technical Sections
張澤偉 Zewei Zhang Geology & Geochemistry 地質/地質化學
何永東 Helen He Geophysics 地球物理
林振榮 Chen-Jung Lin Reservoir 油藏工程
陳振綱 David Chen Drilling 鉆井/生產
汪    昌 Chang Wang Offshore Technology 海洋工程
譚秋晴 Alice Chen Economics 經濟分析
林肖娟 Linda Yau Computer Applictaion 電腦應用
劉榖琛 Edward Liu Refining 石油煉制
王穎德 Eric Wong Petrochemical 石油化學
游    永 Yong Yiu Control 控制與模擬
蔣英立 Ying-Li Chiang Equipment 設備與管線
陶范生 Teddy Tao Environment 環境保護
姚鳳北 Frank Yau Advisor 顧問
沈良璣 Liang-Chi Shen Advisor 顧問
曹裕璜 Yuh-hwang Tsao Advisor 顧問
胡肆鍵 Yee-chien Hu Advisor 顧問

1992 EC & BOD members

Chinese Name English Name Title 職位
曹裕璜 Yuh-hwang Tsao President 會長
郗    珊 Shan Yang Vice President 副會長
胡肆鍵 Y.C. Hu Treasurer 財務長
姚嘉為 Jennifer Foo Secretary 秘書
張永綱 Mark Chang News Publisher 出版
賴江椿 David Lai News Editor 編輯
吳以銘 Y.M. Wu Historian 史料
陸之雄 C.H. Luk Membership 會員
何永東 Helen He Social Activities 聯誼
李新民 Hsing-ming Lee Communication 交流
吳大成 Dah-cheng Wu Geology & Geochemistry 地質/地質化學
羅天文 Tien-when Lo Geophysics 地球物理
黃萬生 Bill Huang Reservoir 油藏工程
何華山 Hwa-shan Ho Drilling 鉆井/生產
黃文正 Edward Huang Offshore Technology 海洋工程
謝毓清 Cheery Young Economics 經濟分析
項海麗 Hai-li Wang Computer Applictaion 電腦應用
蔡親定 Dean Tsai Refining 石油煉制
蔡茂仁 Mao-jen Tsai Petrochemical 石油化學
魏秋男 Chiu Wei Control 控制與模擬
顏漢強 Han-chien Yin Equipment 設備與管線
姚鳳北 Frank Yau Advisor 顧問
沈良璣 Liang-Chi Shen Advisor 顧問
黃廷章 T.C. Huang Advisor 顧問

1991 EC & BOD members

Chinese Name English Name Title 職位
黃廷章 T.C. Huang President 會長
曹裕璜 Yuh-hwang Tsao Vice President 副會長
郗    珊 Shan Yang Treasurer 財務長
馬佐安 Tso-An Ma Secretary 秘書
黃武良 W.L. Huang Publishing 出版
張永綱 Mark Chang Editor/Publisher 編輯
吳以銘 Y.M. Wu Historian 史料
周玲瑩 Lynn Chou Membership 會員
陸之雄 C.H. Luk Membership 會員
趙燕生 Yen-Sheng Chao Social Activities 聯誼
吳大成 D.C. Wu Geology & Geochemistry 地質/地質化學
林俊崇 J.C. Lin Geophysics 地球物理
陶范生 Teddy Tao Reservoir 油藏工程
李新民 H.M. Lee Drilling 鉆井/生產
黃武正 Edward Huang Offshore Technology 海洋工程
賴江椿 David Lai Economic Analysis 經濟分析
文承理 C.L. Wen Computer Applictaion 電腦應用
胡肆鍵 Y.C. Hu Petrochemical 石油化工
孫嗣敏 S.M. Sung Petrochemical 石油化工
姚鳳北 Frank Yau Advisor 顧問
吳松竹 S.C. Wu Advisor 顧問
沈良璣 Liang-chi Shen Advisor 顧問

1990 EC & BOD members

Chinese Name English Name Title 職位
吳松竹 S.C. Wu President 會長
黃廷章 T.C. Huang Vice President 副會長
曹裕璜 Yuh-hwang Tsao Treasurer 財務長
賴江椿 David Lai Secretary 秘書
翁和毓 Her-Yue Wong Publishing 出版
黃武良 W.L. Huang Editor/Publisher 編輯
陸之雄 C.H. Luk Historian 史料
王國定 Paul Wong Social Activities 聯誼
馬佐安 Tso-An Ma Geology & Geochemistry 地質/地質化學
呂際平 Chi-Ping Lu Geophysics 地球物理
郗   珊 Shan Yang Reservoir Engineering 油藏工程
何華山 Hwa-Shan Ho Drilling/Production 鉆井/生產
趙潤中 J.C. Chao Offshore Technology 海洋工程
趙燕生 Yen-Sheng Chao Economic Analysis 經濟分析
高景男 Ching-Nan Kao Computer Applictaion 電腦應用
張永綱 Mark Chang Advisor 顧問
沈良璣 Liang-chi Shen Advisor 顧問
姚鳳北 Frank Yau Advisor 顧問

1989 EC & BOD members

Chinese Name English Name Title 職位
張永綱 Mark Chang President 會長
吳松竹 Song Wu Vice President 副會長
韓紀韶 Humphrey Han Treasurer 財務長
陳世儀 Patrick Chan Secretary 秘書
翁和毓 Her-Yue Wong Publishing 編輯
譚秋晴 Alice Chen Social Activities 聯誼
黃廷章 T.C. Huang Geology & Geochemistry 地質/地質化學
林嘉文 Jia-Wen Lin Geophysics 地球物理
汪干雄 Gan-Shyong Wang Reservoir 油藏工程
林宏正 H.C. Lin Drilling 鉆井/生產
賴江椿 David Lai Offshore Technology 海洋工程
王國定 Paul Wong Economic Analysis 經濟分析
趙燕生 Yen-Sheng Chao Computer Applictaion 電腦應用
黃武良 Wuu-Liang Huang Advisor 顧問
沈良璣 Liang-Chi Shen Advisor 顧問
姚鳳北 Frank Yau Advisor 顧問
季文偉 John Chi Advisor 顧問
陸之雄 C.H. Luk Advisor 顧問

1988 EC & BOD members

Chinese Name English Name Title 職位
黃武良 Wuu-Liang Huang President 會長
張永綱 Mark Chang Vice President 副會長
王作民 Albert T. Wang Treasurer 財務長
汪干雄 Gan-Shyong Wang Secretary 秘書
吳松竹 Song Wu Publishing 編輯
陸之雄 C.H. Luk 會務
黃廷章 T.C. Huang 會務
胡子川 Tse-chuang Hu Social Activities 聯誼
黃廷章 T.C. Huang Seminars 研討會
傅衣健 E-Chien Foo Geology & Geochemistry 地質與 地球化學
廖鴻彬 Hongbing Liao Geophysics 地球物理
黃萬生 Bill Huang Reservoir 油藏工程
曹裕璜 Yuh-hwang Tsao Drilling/Production 鉆井、完井與生產操作
韓紀韶 Humphrey Han Offshore Technology 外海工程技術
陳幼崳 You-Yu Chen Economic Analysis 經濟分析
項海麗 Hai-li Wang Computer Applictaion 電腦應用
姚鳳北 Frank Yau Advisor 顧問
張維廉 William Chang Advisor 顧問
翁和毓 Her-Yue Wong Advisor 顧問
沈良璣 Liang-Chi Shen Advisor 顧問
季文偉 John Chi Advisor 顧問

1987 EC & BOD members

Chinese Name English Name Title 職位
沈良璣 Liang-Chi Shen President 會長
黃武良 Wuu-Liang Huang Vice President 副會長
項海麗 Hai-li Wang Treasurer 財務長
詹孝杰 Jack H. Chan Secretary 秘書
吳松竹 Song Wu Publishing 出版
張永綱 Mark Chang Social Activities 聯誼
陸之雄 C.H. Luk Historian 史料
羅鴻炳 Hoom-Bin Lo Geology & Geochemistry 地質與地球化學
胡子川 Tse-Chuang Hu Geophysics 地球物理
余定安 Andrew Yu Reservoir 油藏工程
戴文統 Wen-Tong Tai Drilling/Production 鉆井完井與生產操作
王應杰 Frank Wang Offshore Technology 外海工程技術
吳大成 Dah-Cheng Wu Economic Analysis 經濟分析及管理
林勝彥 Paul Sen-Yen Lin Computer Applictaion 電腦應用
姚鳳北 Frank Yau Advisor 顧問
張維廉 William Chang Advisor 顧問
翁和毓 Her-Yue Wong Advisor 顧問
季文偉 John Chi Advisor 顧問

1986 EC & BOD members

Chinese Name English Name Title 職位
翁和毓 Her-Yue Wong President 會長
陸之雄 C.H. Luk Vice President 副會長
吳大成 Dah-Cheng Wu Treasurer 財務長
羅鴻炳 Hoom-Bin Lo Secretary 秘書
項海麗 Hai-li Wang Publishing 出版、編輯
張文華 Theresa   Chang Publishing 出版、編輯
姜紀渝 Robert C. Chiang Social Activities 聯誼
俞何興 Ho-Shing Yu Social Activities 聯誼
季文偉 John Chi Communication 聯絡
姚鳳北 Frank Yau Communication 聯絡
程祥和 Shiang-Ho Cheng Communication 聯絡
黃武良 Wuu-Liang Huang Geology & Geochemistry 地質與地球化學
張永綱 Mark Chang Geophysics 地球物理
黃萬生 Bill Huang Reservoir 油藏工程
邱震華 Chen-Hwa Chiu Drilling/Production 鉆井完井與生產操作
詹孝杰 Jack H. Chan Offshore Technology 外海工程技術
靳叔彥 Su-Yen Chain Economic Analysis 經濟分析及管理
陳適中 Patrick Chen Computer Applictaion 電腦應用
沈良璣 Liang-Chi Shen Advisor 顧問
張維廉 William Chang Advisor 顧問
林振榮 Chen-Jung Lin Advisor 顧問
武又林 Daniel Wu Advisor 顧問

1985 EC & BOD members

Chinese Name English Name Title 職位
張維廉 William Chang President 會長
翁和毓 Her-Yue Wong Vice President 副會長
陸之雄 C.H. Luk Treasurer 財務長
張永綱 Mark Chang Secretary 秘書
黃廷章 T.C. Huang Publishing 出版、編輯
陳麗香 Lih-Shiang, Cheng Publishing 出版、編輯
詹孝杰 Jack H. Chan Social Activities 活動、聯誼
張文華 Theresa Chang Social Activities 活動、聯誼
程祥和 Shiang-Ho Cheng Membership 會員
季文偉 John Chi Geology & Geochemistry 地質與地球化學
佟秉亞 James Tung Geophysics 地球物理
修國強 Johnny Shiu Reservoir 油藏工程
曹裕璜 Yuh-hwang Tsao Drilling/Production 鉆井完井與生產操作
吳松竹 Song Wu Offshore Technology 外海工程技術
吳大成 Dah-Cheng Wu Economic Analysis 經濟分析及管理
王作民 Albert T. Wang Computer Applictaion 電腦應用
沈良璣 Liang-Chi Shen Advisor 顧問
姚鳳北 Frank Yau Advisor 顧問
林振榮 Chen-Jung Lin Advisor 顧問

1984 EC & BOD members

Chinese Name English Name Title 職位
姚鳳北 Frank Yau President 會長
佟秉亞 James Tung Vice President 副會長
姜紀渝 Robert C. Chiang Treasurer 財務長
陸之雄 C.H. Luk Secretary 秘書
翁和毓 Her-Yue Wong Geology & Geochemistry 地質與地球化學
沈良璣 Liang-Chi Shen Geophysics 地球物理
林振榮 Chen-Jung Lin Reservoir Engineering 油藏工程
姜紀渝 Robert C. Chiang Drilling/Production 鉆井完井與生產操作
張維廉 William Chang Offshore Technology 淺海設備
季文偉 John Chi Economic Analysis 經濟分析及管理
郭功煬 Gong-Yang Guo Computer Applictaion 電腦應用
 
 

 


 2019 Sponsors

 


Dr. Eddy Lee


Dr. Tai-Chang Shih



2019 Corporate Member


                          
     

                                                       






     
           
Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software
亚洲制服丝祙在线播放|538prom在线视频资源|亚洲美女视频高清播放|亚洲 综合 欧美在线 热